Name Department
Acharya, Sumanta Mechanical Engineering
Adrian, Donald Dean Civil Engineering
Advokat, Claire D Psychology
Ajmera, Pratul K Electrical Engineering
Arp, Kimberly P Art
Avault, James W Jr Renewable Natural Resources
Baltz, Donald M Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Bankston, Joseph David Jr Nutrition & Food Sciences
Bankston, William B Sociology
Barker, Steven A Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Belleau, Bonnie D Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Bengtson, Richard L Biological Agricultural Engineering
Bennett, James G English
Black, William C Marketing
Blackwell, Meredith M Biological Sciences
Boelhower, William Q English
Bowles, Lillian B English
Boyce, Bert R Library & Information Science
Brown, Kenneth M Biological Sciences
Bryan, Charles Frederick Renewable Natural Resources
Buckingham, Hugh W Communication Disorders
Burns, Alvin Clarence Marketing
Burts, Diane C Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Byerly, Gary R Geology
Campbell, Larry B Music
Caprio, John T Biological Sciences
Carlton, Christopher Entomology
Carman, Kevin R Biological Sciences
Carney, Robert Spencer Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Carpenter, Michael A Library & Information Science
Carroll, Constance K Music
Cartledge, Frank K Chemistry
Chambers, Jimmy L Renewable Natural Resources
Chapman, Russell L Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Cheek, Earl H Jr Education
Chen, Peter P Computer Science
Clark, Nancy L History
Clason, Terry R Renewable Natural Resources
Codrescu, Andrei English
Cohn, Marc A Plant Health
Conner, Pierre E Jr Mathematics
Cooper, William J Jr History
Cowan, John B English
Cox, Van L Landscape Architecture
Cramer, Gail Latimer Agricultural Economics
Crone, Moira L English
Damann, Kenneth E Jr Plant Health
Dawson, Alma E Library & Information Science
DeCaro, Francis A English
DeFleur, Margaret Mass Communication
Deseran, Forrest A Sociology
Di Maio, Irene S Foreign Languages and Literatures
Durant, Thomas J Jr Sociology
Egea, Denise Education
Feldman, Martin Electrical Engineering
Ferrell, Ray E Jr Geology
Fischer, John I English
Fulton, William Kenneth Music
Gambrell, Robert P Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Garay, Ronald G Mass Communication
Gellrich, Jesse M English
Gouvier, William D Psychology
Goyer, Richard A Entomology
Gray, Robert Edward Music
Griffin, James L Agronomy
Grimes, Michael D Sociology
Grimes, William F Music
Guerry, Jack E Music
Guin, Cecile C Social Work
Hales, Brian J Chemistry
Hall, Randall W Chemistry
Hamilton, Robert B Renewable Natural Resources
Hammond, Abner Entomology
Hanor, Jeffrey S Geology
Harrison, Douglas P Chemical Engineering
Hart, George F Geology
Hegsted, Maren Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Heifferon, Barbara A English
Henderson, Edward H Philosophy
Henderson, Gregg Entomology
Hentz, Christopher A Art
Herlinger, Jan W Music
Hjortso, Martin Aksel Chemical Engineering
Hoffman, Paul E History
Hogstrom, Kenneth R Physics
Hollier, Clayton A Plant Health
Honeycutt, James Michael Communication Studies
Hsu, Shih A Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Hugh-Jones, Martin E Environmental Sciences
Iyengar, Sundaraj S Computer Science
Johnson, Charles E Horticulture
Johnson, Seth J Entomology
Justis, Robert T Management
Kahn-Fogel, Daniel English
Kamenetz, Rodger L English
Kennedy, J Gerald English
Kesel, Richard H Geography
Kestner, Neil R Chemistry
Klei, Thomas R Pathobiological Sciences
Kosmala, Jerzy S Music
Kotrlik, Joe W Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Kuo, Hui H Mathematics
Lafayette, Robert C Education
Lammi-Keefe, Carol J Nutrition & Food Sciences
Landolt, Arlo U Physics
Lawson, Jimmie D Mathematics
Lawson, Thomas B Biological Agricultural Engineering
Lee, Amelia M Kinesiology
Lowe, John Wharton English
Lynn, John W Biological Sciences
Madden, Jerry D English
Magill, Richard A Kinesiology
Malone, John B Jr Pathobiological Sciences
Malone, Ronald F Civil Engineering
Martin, Benjamin F History
Martin, Roy J Nutrition & Food Sciences
Mathews, Robert C Psychology
McGee, Patrick English
McKenzie, Wallace C Jr Music
McMillin, Kenneth W Animal Sciences
Mendelssohn, Irving A Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Metcalf, John B Civil Engineering
Metcalf, William J Physics
Miller, James E Pathobiological Sciences
Mohan, Brij Social Work
Moore, Clyde H Geology
Morales, Jorge Federico Mathematics
Moreland, Richard C English
Murphy, Michael C Mechanical Engineering
Nardo, Anna Karen English
Neff, Thomas M Art
Nobile, Augusto Mathematics
Norem, Richard F Music
Nunn, Jeffrey A Geology
O'Connell, Robert F Physics
Olney, James English
O'Neil, Carol Elliot Nutrition & Food Sciences
O'Neill, Patricia A Music
Overton, Edward B Environmental Sciences
Page, Timothy F Social Work
Pang, Su-Seng Mechanical Engineering
Parent, T Wayne Political Science
Paskoff, Paul F History
Perlis, Robert V Mathematics
Perritt, Patsy H Library & Information Science
Pike, Ralph W Jr Chemical Engineering
Platt, William J Biological Sciences
Poliakoff, Erwin D Chemistry
Portier, Ralph Joseph Environmental Sciences
Prenshaw, Peggy W English
Pryor, William A Chemistry
Reible, Danny D Chemical Engineering
Remsen, James V Jr Biological Sciences
Retherford, James R Mathematics
Ricapito, Joseph V Foreign Languages and Literatures
Roberts, Harry H Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Robinson, James W Chemistry
Romaire, Robert P Renewable Natural Resources
Ross, Ronald D Music
Russo, Paul S Chemistry
Sandiford, Keith A English
Sandoz, G Ellis Jr Political Science
Sasek, Lawrence A English
Sasser, Diane D Nutrition & Food Sciences
Schaefer, Bradley E Physics
Schneider, Raymond W Plant Health
Seals, Roger K Civil Engineering
Sen Gupta, Barun K Geology
Sengupta, Ambar N Mathematics
Shane, Barbara Sybil Environmental Sciences
Shaw, Richard Francis Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Singelmann, Joachim Sociology
Singh, Vijay P Civil Engineering
Sirridge, Mary J Philosophy
Skillen, Joseph W Music
Smith, David Jeddie English
Soper, Steven A Chemistry
Southern, Lincoln Lee Jr Animal Sciences
Spillman, Herndon Music
Stanley, George G Chemistry
Stickle, William B Jr Biological Sciences
Stoltzfus, Neal W Mathematics
Story, Richard N Entomology
Taylor, Carol Maree Chemistry
Teddlie, Charles B Education
Tohline, Joel E Physics
Toth, Emily English
Tumay, Mehmet T Civil Engineering
Urbatsch, Lowell E Biological Sciences
Verma, Satish Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Watkins, Steven F Chemistry
Wefel, John P Physics
Whittaker, John H Philosophy
Wickes, Frank B Music
Wilcox, James P English
Williamson, G Bruce Biological Sciences
Wing, Nathaniel French
Wise, Gary E Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Yarbrough, M Cornelia Music
Zganjar, Edward F Physics
Zwirn, Robert Architecture
Name Department
Achar, Pramod N Mathematics
Adams, Philip W Physics
Adkins, William A Mathematics
Aghazadeh, Fereydoun Mechanical Engineering
Aita, Giovanna M Nutrition & Food Sciences
Alexander, F King Education
Allen, Priscilla D Social Work
Andrews, Frank M Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Antipov, Yuri Mathematics
Arai, Paula K Philosophy
Arbuthnot, Keena Education
Ariaz, Jeremiah A Art
Armbrust, Kevin Lawrence Environmental Sciences
Aryana, Kayanush J Nutrition & Food Sciences
Austin, Christopher C Biological Sciences
Bach, Jacqueline Education
Bade, Lori E Music
Baggett, Lynne Art
Baines, Joel D Pathobiological Sciences
Baisakh, Niranjan Agronomy
Baker, David George Pathobiological Sciences
Baldridge, Scott J Mathematics
Bao, Huiming Geology
Bargu Ates, Sibel Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Bart, Philip J Geology
Bart, Sophie A Geology
Bartlett, Sue G Biological Sciences
Bates, Reid Alan Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Battista, John R Biological Sciences
Batzer, Mark Andrew Biological Sciences
Baumeister, Alan Psychology
Baumgartner, Gerald Computer Science
Baumgartner, Jennifer J Education
Beasley, Jeffrey S Horticulture
Beck, Melissa R Psychology
Beck, Stephen D Music
Benfield, Mark C Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Bentley, Samuel J Sr Geology
Benton, Michael G Chemical Engineering
Berkowitz, Dana Allison Sociology
Berman, Jacob R English
Berryman, Charles W Construction Management
Bibler, Michael Paul English
Blackmon, Jeffery C Jr Physics
Blanchard, Pamela Borne Education
Blanchard, Troy Christophe Sociology
Blazier, Michael A Renewable Natural Resources
Blouin, David C Experimental Statistics
Boeneke, Charles August Nutrition & Food Sciences
Boldor, Dorin Biological Agricultural Engineering
Bollich, Patrick Keith Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Bondioli, Kenneth R Animal Sciences
Bourdin, Blaise A Mathematics
Bower, Gerald J Art
Boyer, Mark Edward Landscape Architecture
Bragulla, Hermann H Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Brantley, Phillip J Psychology
Brenner, Susanne Mathematics
Bricker, Terry Michael Biological Sciences
Briley, Chiquita Nutrition & Food Sciences
Brody, Mary J Geography
Broussard, Jinx Coleman Mass Communication
Browne, Dana Alan Physics
Brumfield, Robb Thomas Biological Sciences
Buckner, Julia D Psychology
Burkett, Delbert Philosophy
Burnett, Michael F Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Burstein, Andrew History
Busch, Konstantin Computer Science
Bush, Edward Wayne Horticulture
Butler, Leslie G Chemistry
Byo, James L Music
Caffey, Rex Hall Agricultural Economics
Cai, Chunsheng Civil Engineering
Cameron, Bruce Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Campbell, Griffin M Music
Cao, Quang Van Renewable Natural Resources
Cardin, Rhonda Diane Veterinary Medicine
Carver, Doris Computer Science
Casbergue, Renee M Education
Cassidy, Jane W Music
Castro, Elena Foreign Languages and Literatures
Catano, James V English
Cater, Melissa D Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Celentano, Denyce Art
Ceppos, Jerome Merle Mass Communication
Chakrabarty, Prosanta Biological Sciences
Chance, Donald M Finance
Chanda, Areendam Economics
Chandler, Timothy David Management
Chaney, Cassandra D Social Work
Chang, Simon H Biological Sciences
Chang, Sun Joseph Renewable Natural Resources
Charalampopoulos, The Estate of Try Mechanical Engineering
Chen, Bin Chemistry
Chen, Jianhua Computer Science
Chen, Yan Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Chen, Ye-Sho Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Chen, Zhiyuan Plant Health
Cheng, Henrique Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Cherry, Katie E Psychology
Cherry, Michael L Physics
Choate, Laura Hensley Education
Choi, Jin-Woo Electrical Engineering
Chowdhury, Shafiqul Pathobiological Sciences
Chun, Young Hak Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Church, Wesley Theodore II Social Work
Clark, Christopher A Plant Health
Clayton, Jeffrey C Physics
Clift, Peter Dominic Geology
Cogburn, Jon Philosophy
Cohen, Alex S Psychology
Cohen, Daniel C Mathematics
Cole, Gibril R History
Colten, Craig E Geography
Conrad, Max Z Landscape Architecture
Constant, William David Biological Agricultural Engineering
Constantinides, C D Music
Cook, Robert L Chemistry
Cooper, Richard K Animal Sciences
Cope, Kevin L English
Copeland, Amy Psychology
Corbitt, Thomas R Physics
Cormier, Stephania A Biological Sciences
Costello, Brannon W English
Cowan, James Howard Jr Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Cronin, James T Biological Sciences
Crump, Rebecca W English
Cuddeback, Marsha R Architecture
Curry, Jennifer Education
Czarnecki, Leszek S Electrical Engineering
Daniels-Race, Theda M Electrical Engineering
Dasbach, Oliver T Mathematics
Datnoff, Lawrence E Plant Health
Davis, Belinda C Political Science
Davis, Jeffrey A Entomology
Davis, Thompson Elder III Psychology
Day, Donal F Nutrition & Food Sciences
De Hoop, Cornelis F Renewable Natural Resources
de Queiroz, Marcio Mechanical Engineering
Dean, Thomas J Renewable Natural Resources
Deibel, Catherine M Physics
Del Piero, Fabio Pathobiological Sciences
D'Elia, Christopher F Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Delony, Willis Lane Music
DeLorme, Denise E Environmental Sciences
Delzell, Charles N Mathematics
Demastes, William Willis English
Deng, Zhiqiang Civil Engineering
Denny, R Kenton Education
Desmond, J Michael Architecture
Devireddy, Ramachandra Mechanical Engineering
DiCarlo, Cynthia F Education
Dickson, John H Music
Dietz, Maribel History
DiMario, Patrick Joseph Biological Sciences
Ding, Guoli Mathematics
Ding, Huangen Biological Sciences
Dirikolu, Levent Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Dismukes, David E Environmental Sciences
Ditusa, John F Physics
Doerrler, William Jr Biological Sciences
Donovan, Neila J Communication Disorders
Donze, David Biological Sciences
Dooley, Kerry M Chemical Engineering
Doran, Peter Geology
Douglas, William Lake Landscape Architecture
Dowling, Jonathan Physics
Dozier, Hallie Renewable Natural Resources
Draayer, Jerry P Physics
D'Sa, Eurico J Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Dubois, Sylvie French
Dugas, Tammy Renee Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Duran, Randolph Stephen Chemistry
Dutrow, Barbara L Geology
Edwards, Jean Renee Communication Studies
Elderd, Bret D Biological Sciences
Elliott, Emily Marie Psychology
Ellwood, Brooks B Geology
Elseifi, Mostafa A Civil Engineering
Elzer, Philip H Animal Sciences
Escobar, Luis A Experimental Statistics
Estrada, Ricardo Mathematics
Euba, Femi Theatre
Eubanks, Cecil L Political Science
Fannin, James Matthew Agricultural Economics
Feng, Jiming Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Fernandez-Palacios, Christian Foreign Languages and Literatures
Flake, John C Chemical Engineering
Fletcher, Kristopher Foreign Languages and Literatures
Foil, Lane D Entomology
Folse, Judith Anne Garretson Marketing
Fontenot, Kathryn Karsh Horticulture
Foster, Gaines M History
Fox, Janet E Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Francis, Joseph Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Frank, Juhan Physics
Freedman, Carl H English
Frick, Paul Joseph Psychology
Fromme, Daniel D Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Fryling, Charles F Jr Landscape Architecture
Gaarde, Mette B Physics
Galvez, Fernando Biological Sciences
Garand, James C Political Science
Garn, Alex Christopher Kinesiology
Garno, Jayne C Chemistry
Gaschen, Frederic P Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Gaschen, Lorrie Elaine Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Gaston, Lewis Andrew Agronomy
Ghandour, Marwan Architecture
Giaime, Joseph A Physics
Giger, Andreas Music
Gillespie, Jeffrey M Agricultural Economics
Gilman, Samuel D Chemistry
Gintner, Gary G Education
Gleason, Evanna L Biological Sciences
Godke, Robert A Animal Sciences
Gonthier, Keith Alan Mechanical Engineering
Gonzalez, Gabriela Physics
Gourdine, Angeletta English
Gravois, Kenneth Albert Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Greckhamer, Thomas Management
Green, Christopher C Renewable Natural Resources
Gresham, Frank M Psychology
Griffin, Gregory L Chemical Engineering
Grooters, Amy M Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Groth, Donald Ernest Plant Health
Grove, Anne Biological Sciences
Gu, Guoxiang Electrical Engineering
Guerrero-Plata, Maria Antonieta Pathobiological Sciences
Guidry, Kurt Myles Agricultural Economics
Guo, Shengmin Mechanical Engineering
Gurt, Michael Music
Guzik, T Gregory Physics
Haber, Louis H Chemistry
Hagen, Scott C Civil Engineering
Ham, Jong Hyun Plant Health
Hamilton, John Maxwell Mass Communication
Han, Kun Jun Agronomy
Hand, Steven C Biological Sciences
Harms, Kyle E Biological Sciences
Harrell, Dustin Levon Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Harris, Tina M Mass Communication
Harrison, Stephen A Agronomy
Hart, Craig Biological Sciences
Harvey, Craig M Mechanical Engineering
Hassan, Marwa Mohamed Construction Management
Hawke, John Phillip Pathobiological Sciences
Haynie, Stacia Lyn Political Science
He, Hongyu Mathematics
He, Lin Music
Hellberg, Michael Earl Biological Sciences
Henry, Darrell J Geology
Hicks, Jason Psychology
Hirschheim, Rudolf a Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Hoffman, Jerome W Mathematics
Hogan, Robert E Political Science
Homberger, Dominique G Biological Sciences
Hondzinski, Jan M Kinesiology
Hooper-Bui, Linda M Environmental Sciences
Hou, Aixin Environmental Sciences
Hoy, Jeffrey W Plant Health
Huang, Fangneng Entomology
Huang, Haosheng Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Husseneder, Claudia R Entomology
Hynes, Robert Physics
Ikuma, Laura H Mechanical Engineering
Irvine, Stuart A Philosophy
Isenberg, Nancy History
Iyengar, Sundaraj S Computer Science
Jackson, Joyce Marie Geography
Jensen, Katharine A French
Jeyaseelan, Samithamby Pathobiological Sciences
Jin, Rongying Physics
Johnson, Pressley Martin Mass Communication
Johnson, Warren W Physics
Ju, Boryung Library & Information Science
Judy, George E Theatre
Justic, Dubravko Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Kaller, Michael Douglas Renewable Natural Resources
Kam, Seung Petroleum Engineering
Kamo, Yoshinori Sociology
Karki, Bijaya B Computer Science
Kartika, Rendy Gregory Chemistry
Kato, Naohiro Biological Sciences
Keenan, Michael J Nutrition & Food Sciences
Keim, Barry David Geography
Keim, Richard Renewable Natural Resources
Kelle, Peter Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Kelley, Kelli Scott Art
Kelley, Mary L Psychology
Kelso, William E Renewable Natural Resources
Kemler, Katherine P Music
Kennedy, Eugene Education
Kennedy, Philip L Agricultural Economics
Khonsari, Michael M Mechanical Engineering
Kim, Joomyeong Biological Sciences
King, Gary M Biological Sciences
King, Jeremy W Foreign Languages and Literatures
King, Joan M Nutrition & Food Sciences
Kirshner, David H Education
Knapp, Gerald M Mechanical Engineering
Kooi, Christine J History
Koppelman, David M Electrical Engineering
Koptcho, Leslie Art
Koray, Faik A Economics
Kornhauser, Mary English
Kosma, Maria Kinesiology
Kousoulas, Konstantin G Pathobiological Sciences
Kronick, Joseph G English
Kuehny, Jeff S Horticulture
Kundu, Sukhamay Computer Science
Kunduk, Melda Communication Disorders
Kuo, Andrew Marketing
Kurtz, Richard L Physics
Kutter, Thomas J Physics
Kuttruff, Jenna T Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
LaBonte, Don R Horticulture
Laine, Roger A Biological Sciences
Lam, Siu Ngan Environmental Sciences
Langohr, Ingeborg Pathobiological Sciences
Larkin, John C Biological Sciences
Laws, Edward A Environmental Sciences
Leblanc, Brian D Agronomy
Lee, Matthew Raleigh Sociology
Lee, Yong-Hwan Biological Sciences
Legoria, Joseph Accounting
Leitner, Michael Geography
Lemieux, Catherine M Social Work
Leonard, Billy Rogers Entomology
Leupin, Alexandre French
Li, Bin Experimental Statistics
Li, Chunyan Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Li, Guoqiang Mechanical Engineering
Li, Qiancheng Foreign Languages and Literatures
Li, Shisheng Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Li, Xin Electrical Engineering
Liang, Xuebin Electrical Engineering
Liao, T Warren Mechanical Engineering
LiCata, Vincent J Biological Sciences
Lima, Marybeth Biological Agricultural Engineering
Lindau, Charles Wayne Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Lipton, Robert P Mathematics
Lisan, Amha T Mathematics
Litherland, Richard A Mathematics
Liu, Chuanlan Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Liu, Kam-Biu Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Liu, Zhijun Renewable Natural Resources
Lively, Julie Ann Renewable Natural Resources
Livermore, Michelle Marie Social Work
Llorens, Jared James Public Administration
Long, Alecia P History
Long, Ling Mathematics
Lopez, Mandi J Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Lorenzo, Juan M Geology
Losso, Jack N Nutrition & Food Sciences
Luo, Bing-Hao Biological Sciences
Lutz, Charles Gregory Renewable Natural Resources
Macaluso, Kevin R Pathobiological Sciences
Maccio, Elaine Social Work
MacGregor, Susan K Education
Macnaughtan, Megan A Chemistry
Madden, James J Mathematics
Malisoff, Michael A Mathematics
Mann, Robert Townley Jr Mass Communication
Marchand, Suzanne History
Martin, Benjamin F History
Martin, Lori L Sociology
Martinez, Juan Jose Pathobiological Sciences
Marx, Brian D Experimental Statistics
Marzilli, Luigi Gaetano Chemistry
Mason, Joseph R Finance
Masse, Michelle A English
Mathews, Francis N Education
Mathews, Sarah Biological Sciences
Mathis, James Michael Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Matson, Johnny Lee Psychology
Matthews, James M Physics
Maverick, Andrew W Chemistry
McCarley, Robin L Chemistry
McCarter, Kevin S Experimental Statistics
McClay, Malcolm James Art
McDonald, Janet L Psychology
McFarland, Alison Music
McGuire, Jean B Management
McKillop, Heather I Geography
Meng, Wen Jin Mechanical Engineering
Michie, Elsie B English
Miller, Donnie Keith Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Mitchell, Mark Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Mitchell, Roland W Education
Mocan, H Naci Economics
Moe, William M Civil Engineering
Moffitt, Jacquelyn Sue Accounting
Mohammad, Louay N Civil Engineering
Moldovan, Dorel Mechanical Engineering
Monroe, Pamela Ann Social Work
Monroe, William Todd Biological Agricultural Engineering
Mooney, Paul Education
Moreno, Juana Physics
Moroney, James V Biological Sciences
Morris, Andrea E Foreign Languages and Literatures
Motsenbocker, Carl E Horticulture
Mulcahy, Kevin V Political Science
Mullen, Laura K English
Murai, Norimoto Plant Health
Murphy, James L Theatre
Murray, Kermit Chemistry
Myers, Gerald O Agronomy
Nahmens, Isabelina Mechanical Engineering
Namikas, Steven L Geography
Nandakumar, Krishnaswamy Chemical Engineering
Naraghi-Pour, Morteza Electrical Engineering
Narayanan, Rajesh P Finance
Navarre, Christine B Animal Sciences
Negulescu, Ioan I Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Nelson, Arnold G Kinesiology
Neubrander, Frank M Mathematics
Nevarez, Javier G Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Newcomer, Marcia E Biological Sciences
Newhauser, Wayne D Physics
Newman, Robert J Economics
Ng, Siu-Hung Mathematics
Ngandu, Nkashama P French
Nguyen, Phuc C Mathematics
Niedrich, Ronald W Marketing
Nikitopoulos, Dimitris E Mechanical Engineering
Noell, George Jr Psychology
Norris, Janet A Communication Disorders
Nyman, John Andrew Renewable Natural Resources
Oard, James H Agronomy
Oetting, Janna B Communication Disorders
Okeil, Ayman M Civil Engineering
Olafsson, Gestur Mathematics
Oporowski, Bogdan S Mathematics
Orgel, Seth H Music
Orozco, Rafael Foreign Languages and Literatures
Ortner, Frederick G Art
Ottea, James A Entomology
Overstreet, Charles Plant Health
Owens, William E Animal Sciences
Oxley, James G Mathematics
Paccamonti, Dale L Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Pace, R Kelley Finance
Padgett, Guy Boyd Plant Health
Page, Timothy Guinn Animal Sciences
Pardue, John Howard Civil Engineering
Park, Seung-Jong Computer Science
Park, Sunggook Mechanical Engineering
Parker, Dennis Neil Music
Parker, Roderick A Art
Pasquier, Michael Thomas Philosophy
Paudel, Krishna P Agricultural Economics
Pecchioni, Loretta L Communication Studies
Peck, Robert W Music
Peng, Lu Electrical Engineering
Penn, Arthur L Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Pennington, Johanna Cox Music
Perry, Jeffrey Music
Peterson, Cynthia B Biological Sciences
Pettis, Gregg S Biological Sciences
Phillips, Thomas Accounting
Piccoli, Gabriele Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Picha, David H Horticulture
Pike, Pamela D Music
Pike, Ralph W Jr Chemical Engineering
Pinto, Carlos R Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Pizer, John David Foreign Languages and Literatures
Plummer, Earl Ward Physics
Pojman, John Anthony Chemistry
Porter, Lance Mass Communication
Portier, Ralph Joseph Environmental Sciences
Prinyawiwatkul, Witoon Nutrition & Food Sciences
Protevi, John L French
Pullin, Jorge Physics
Queen, Michael Todd Music
Rabalais, Nancy N Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Rademacher, Nathalie Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Raffoul, Francois Philosophy
Ragains, Justin R Chemistry
Rai, Suresh Electrical Engineering
Ramanujam, Jagannathan Electrical Engineering
Rao, Dandina N Petroleum Engineering
Rastogi, Pallavi English
Rau, A Ravi P Physics
Ray, Leonard Paul Political Science
Reagan, Thomas E Entomology
Reams, Margaret Anne Environmental Sciences
Regis, Helen A Geography
Reichelt, Ken J Accounting
Reigh, Robert C Renewable Natural Resources
Rice, Dan H Marketing
Richard, Golden G III Computer Science
Richardson, James A Public Administration
Richardson, Leonard F Mathematics
Richardson, Malcolm II English
Ricks, Thomas E Education
Ring, Dennis R Entomology
Rinks, Dan B Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Rivera-Laos, Mario E Chemistry
Rivera-Monroy, Victor Hugo Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Rizzuto, Tracey Ellen Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Rohli, Robert V Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Roland, Jeffrey W Philosophy
Romagnoli, Jose A Chemical Engineering
Rubin, Boris Mathematics
Russo, Adelaide M French
Rutherford, Douglas Allen Renewable Natural Resources
Sabliov, Cristina Mirela Biological Agricultural Engineering
Sage, Daniel S Mathematics
Salassi, Michael E Agricultural Economics
Sanders, Meghan Shara Mass Communication
Sanger, Gary C Finance
Sarkar, Husain F Philosophy
Sarker, Bhaba R Mechanical Engineering
Sathivel, Subramaniam Nutrition & Food Sciences
Saunders, Rebecca A Geography
Scaglia, Guillermo Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Schafer, Kenneth J Physics
Schneider, Gerald Johannes Chemistry
Schneider, Helmut Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Schowalter, Timothy D Entomology
Schufreider, Gregory J Philosophy
Schwarz, Andrew Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Schwerd, Loren G Art
Seifried, Chad Kinesiology
Selim, Hussein M Agronomy
Shaffer, Tracy Stephenson Communication Studies
Shah, Rahul Computer Science
Sharky, Bruce G Landscape Architecture
Shaw, Brian Music
Sheehan-Dean, Aaron Charles History
Sheehy, Daniel E Physics
Sheldon, Frederick H Biological Sciences
Shelton, William Allison Jr Chemical Engineering
Shi, Jonathan Construction Management
Shih, Ding S Biological Sciences
Shihadeh, Edward S Sociology
Shipman, Stephen P Mathematics
Shrum, Wesley Monroe Jr Sociology
Shupe, Todd Finley Renewable Natural Resources
Siebenaller, Joseph F Biological Sciences
Sims, Winnie Loraine Music
Sinclair, Glenn Mechanical Engineering
Singh, Raghuwinder Plant Health
Slack, Timothy A Sociology
Slawson, Vester Carlos Jr Finance
Sluyter, Andrew Geography
Smith, Edward C Art
Smith, Kevin M Chemistry
Smith, Tara Parker Entomology
Smolinsky, Lawrence J Mathematics
Snow, Jonathan Geology
Sobek, David A Political Science
Sofranko, Thomas Architecture
Solmon, Melinda A Kinesiology
Song, Wei-Ling Finance
Sosnowsky, Kristin M Theatre
Spieth, Darius A Art
Spivak, David Chemistry
Spivey, James Jerome Chemical Engineering
Sprunger, Phillip Physics
Srivastava, Ashok Electrical Engineering
Stadler, Shane Physics
Stair, Kristin S Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Stater, Victor Louis History
Stauffer, Suzanne Marie Library & Information Science
Stephens, Jacqueline M Biological Sciences
Stephenson, Daniel O IV Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Stone, Gregory Bentley French
Stoner, James Reist Jr Political Science
Stouffer, Philip C Renewable Natural Resources
Stout, Michael J Entomology
Strain, George M Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Subudhi, Prasanta K Agronomy
Suchy, Patricia A Communication Studies
Sulentic Dowell, Margaret-Mary Education
Sullivan, Jas Michael Political Science
Sumners, Glenn E BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
Sundar, Padmanabhan Mathematics
Sung, Li-yeng Mathematics
Sylvester, Judith L Mass Communication
Taboada, Joseph Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Tague, Robert G Geography
Taylor, Sabrina S Renewable Natural Resources
Terrell, Milton D Economics
Theegala, Chandra Sekhar Biological Agricultural Engineering
Thompson, Donald L Jr Animal Sciences
Thompson, Karsten E Petroleum Engineering
Thune, Ronald L Pathobiological Sciences
Tiersch, Terrence R Renewable Natural Resources
Tom, Michael M Mathematics
Trahan, Jerry Lee Electrical Engineering
Triantaphyllou, Evangelos Computer Science
Tsai, Frank Tsung-Chen Civil Engineering
Tsolakis, Alcibiades P Architecture
Tubana, Brenda Agronomy
Tully, Thomas Norman Jr Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Turner, R Eugene Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Tuuri, Georgianna Nutrition & Food Sciences
Twidwell, Edward K Agronomy
Twilley, Robert R Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Tyagi, Mayank Petroleum Engineering
Unel, Bulent Economics
Utomo, Herry Sutjahjo Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Vaidyanathan, Ramachandran Electrical Engineering
Valsaraj, Kalliat T Chemical Engineering
Valverde, Rodrigo A Plant Health
Van Gemmert, Arend W Kinesiology
Van Scotter, James R Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Vekhter, Ilya Physics
Veldman, Meredith History
Veronis, Georgios Electrical Engineering
Vertigan, Dirk Mathematics
Vicente, Maria da Chemistry
Villordon, Arthur Quejada Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Vlosky, Richard P Renewable Natural Resources
Voyiadjis, George Z Civil Engineering
Waggenspack, Warren Nicholas Jr Mechanical Engineering
Wagner, Mark S Foreign Languages and Literatures
Wahab, Muhammad A Mechanical Engineering
Waldrop, Grover L Biological Sciences
Walker, Nan D Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Walsh, Maud Maureen Agronomy
Wang, Fahui Geography
Wang, Jim Jian Agronomy
Wang, Lei Geography
Wang, Wanjun Mechanical Engineering
Ware, Carolyn English
Warner, Isiah M Chemistry
Watson, Edward Fisk III Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Webster, Eric P Agronomy
Wei, Shuangqing Electrical Engineering
Wei, Yung-Chiao Music
Weil, Frederick D Sociology
Weinstein, Susan D English
Weltman, Sharon Aronofsky English
White, John R Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
White, Richard D Jr Public Administration
Wicker, Louise Nutrition & Food Sciences
Wicks, Carol M Geology
Wiley, Sonja D Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Wilks, Scott E Social Work
Williams, Cathleen Collett Animal Sciences
Willson, Clinton S Civil Engineering
Wilmot, Chester G Civil Engineering
Wilson, Charles A Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Wilson, Vincent Lee Environmental Sciences
Wojtanowicz, Andrzej Petroleum Engineering
Wolenski, Peter Robert Mathematics
Wolshon, Paul B Civil Engineering
Wong, Harris H Mechanical Engineering
Wornat, Mary Julia Chemical Engineering
Wu, Hsiao-Chun Electrical Engineering
Wu, Jianan Marketing
Wu, Qinglin Renewable Natural Resources
Xu, Yi-jun Renewable Natural Resources
Xu, Zhimin Nutrition & Food Sciences
Yakimov, Milen Mathematics
Yeager, Jack French
Yoshimura, Masami Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Young, David P Physics
Zanasi, Margherita History
Zapata, Hector O Agricultural Economics
Zerba, Michelle Louise English
Zhang, Donghui Chemistry
Zhang, Hongchao Mathematics
Zhang, Jiandi Physics
Zhou, Gang Foreign Languages and Literatures
Zhu, Yimin Construction Management
Zou, Jun Interior Design
Name Department
Adusumilli, Naveen C Agricultural Economics
Agullo Rodenas, Ivan Physics
Alam, Asiya History
Allison, Jesse Taggert Music
Aly, Aly Mousaad Civil Engineering
Andes, Stephen JC History
Andresen, Scott Art
Barr, Courtney A Art
Barrera, Estanislado Salazar IV Education
Barrett, Christine English
Barry, Carol Lee Library & Information Science
Barton, Michael Sociology
Bazayev, Inessa Music
Becker, Sarah Anna Sociology
Benoit, Edward Albert III Library & Information Science
Berdahl, Edgar Joseph Music
Beus, Jeremy Mark Management
Blackburn, John Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Blanchard, Joy Lynn Education
Borowitz, Michael Joseph Music
Boutwell, Brett N Music
Brown, Jeremy M Biological Sciences
Brylinski, Michal Biological Sciences
Buch, Jason Dharmendra English
Calamia, Matthew Ray Psychology
Caleo, Suzette Public Administration
Chen, Feng Computer Science
Chen, Senlin Kinesiology
Chen, Shengli Civil Engineering
Chicoine, David Geography
Chirumbolo, Paolo Foreign Languages and Literatures
Coalson, Geoffrey Austin Communication Disorders
Coats, Lauren Alexandra English
Collier, Bret A Renewable Natural Resources
Coyle, Erin Kathryn Mass Communication
Dani, Pallavi Mathematics
Dassanayake, Maheshi Biological Sciences
Davis, Jennifer Suzanne English
Davis, Nick Trey Music
Dean, Paul Robert Art
DeLong, Kristine L Geography
Dey, Joyoni Physics
Diaz, Rodrigo Entomology
Dietz, Brett Music
Donaldson, Jeanne Marie Psychology
Doubleday, Richard Brian Art
Doyle, Vinson Plant Health
Earle, Jonathan H History
Erickson, Nicholas W Theatre
Esselstyn, Jacob A Biological Sciences
Faircloth, Brant C Biological Sciences
Farasat, Mehdi Electrical Engineering
Finley, Stephen C Philosophy
Fletcher, John H Theatre
Friedland, Carol Jean Construction Management
Fultz, Lisa Michelle Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Gibson, Mara Music
Gibson, Todd Communication Disorders
Glenum, Lara Elizabeth English
Godshall, Zachary Lane English
Grey, Stephanie H Communication Studies
Grimm, Joshua Mass Communication
Gutfreund, Zevi History
Hachmann, Gundela Foreign Languages and Literatures
Hale, Darrel Tracy Music
Hall, Laura Riggs Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Healy, Kristen Bea Entomology
Heidelberg, Roy Lester Public Administration
Heneghan, Dorota K Foreign Languages and Literatures
Henninger, Katherine R English
Heo, Jun Mass Communication
Herrmann, Achim Geology
Holt, Daniel T Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Holton, Robert Architecture
Howe, Blake Phillips Music
Irving, Brian A Kinesiology
Isbell, Daniel Scott Music
Jacquet, Catherine O History
Jeong, Yongick Mass Communication
Jesse, Dennis Music
Jin, Tao Library & Information Science
Johannsen, Neil Kinesiology
Johnson, Crystal N Environmental Sciences
Johnson, Sherri Franks History
Kahan, Benjamin A English
Kalmoe, Nathan Mass Communication
Karch, Brendan Jeffrey History
Kazuschyk, Kyla Theatre
Kelly, Morgan W Biological Sciences
Keniston, Daniel Economics
Kerevel, Yann P Political Science
Khannous, Touria Foreign Languages and Literatures
King, Emily Lauren English
Konsoer, Kory Matthew Geography
Kumar, Revati Chemistry
Kuroda, Daniel Chemistry
Lee, Charles C Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Lee, Hwang Physics
Leichman, Jeffrey M French
Liang, Junhong Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Lilleslatten, Espen Music
Lomnicki, Slawomir Environmental Sciences
Long, Anna C Psychology
Lopata, Kenneth Andrew Chemistry
Lu, Rui Biological Sciences
Lund, Donald Marketing
Luttrell, Karen M Geology
Mahlburg, Karl Eugene Mathematics
Mahmoud, Anas Computer Science
Maiti, Kanchan Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Major, Wilfred E Foreign Languages and Literatures
Malveto, John A Art
Martinez, Jean Michael Kinesiology
Martins, Laura M Foreign Languages and Literatures
Maruska, Karen Patricia Biological Sciences
Mathrumandiram Sivadasan, Padmakuma Accounting
Matthews, Kenneth L II Physics
Mattza, Carmela V Foreign Languages and Literatures
McCann, Bryan Communication Studies
McDonough, James D Music
Mehraeen, Shahab Electrical Engineering
Melvin, Adam Thomas Chemical Engineering
Meng, Xuelian Geography
Mo, Haitao Finance
Moon, Sandra Elaine Music
Mukhopadhyay, Supratik Computer Science
Nam, Hye Yeon Art
Nickerson, Kathleen Searless
Ostrenko, Frederick W Art
Papesh, Megan Psychology
Park, Hyojung Mass Communication
Park, Kidong Electrical Engineering
Park, Sunyoung Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Peters-Hill, Rosemary A French
Pingree, Raymond J Mass Communication
Polito, Michael John Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Pucheu-Haston, Cherie Marie Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Quinn, Mary Ellington Education
Quirk, Tracy Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Rackin, Heather M Sociology
Riazuelo, Carlos Music
Ringelman, Kevin Michael Renewable Natural Resources
Risk, John Kevin Landscape Architecture
Roberts, Kodi Alphonse History
Robinson, Petra Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Rovee, Christopher Kent English
Schafer, Mark J Agricultural Economics
Schoegl, Ingmar Michael Mechanical Engineering
Shaw, Andy Art
Shport, Irina English
Sikes, Alan W Theatre
Singh, Parampreet Physics
Skinner, Kimberley Education
Smith, Aaron P Biological Sciences
Soileau, Jared Scott Accounting
Sparr, Kimberly Music
Stanley, Ann Marie Music
Stannard, Casey Rhea Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Stewart, Jamene Brenton Library & Information Science
Storin, Bradley K Philosophy
Stroope, Samuel Sociology
Swale, Daniel Robert Entomology
Talley, Damon S Music
Terry, David Price Communication Studies
Teruyama, Ryoichi Biological Sciences
Thompson, Kristine Art
Tirone, Daniel C Political Science
Tobin, Kerri Education
Trepanier, Jill C Geography
Tuttle, Leslie History
Tzanov, Martin Mihaylov Physics
Valasik, Matthew Sociology
Vangjel, Matthew Music
Vela-Vick, David Shea Mathematics
Walimuni Devage, Suniti Kumara Geology
Walker, Shawn W Mathematics
Walsh, Michaelene Art
Walsh, Shannon Theatre
Waltrich, Paulo Petroleum Engineering
Wan, Xiaoliang Mathematics
Wang, Jianwei Geology
Wang, Qingyang Computer Science
Wang, Ying Mechanical Engineering
Whitman, Daniel Management
Wilde, Mark M Physics
Wischusen, Everett William Biological Sciences
Wu, Yejun Library & Information Science
Xu, Kehui Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Xu, Ye Chemical Engineering
Xue, Zuo Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Yang, Fang Economics
Yang, Mi Youn Social Work
Yao, Shaomian Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Zeidouni, Mehdi Petroleum Engineering
Zhang, Jian Computer Science
Zhou, Qiankun Economics
Zhou, Xiangwei Electrical Engineering
Name Department
Adhikari, Achyut Nutrition & Food Sciences
Aghazadeh, Sanaz Sheila Accounting
Arges, Christopher G Chemical Engineering
Aulakh, Karanvir Singh Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Bampasidou, Maria Agricultural Economics
Banse, Heidi Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Barbalata, Corina Mechanical Engineering
Bauer, Nichole Political Science
Beloglavec, Hana Music
Benham, Kevin Landscape Architecture
Bernardoni, Jeremy Theatre
Bharti, Bhuvnesh Chemical Engineering
Birch, Traci Architecture
Blakeman, Haley Landscape Architecture
Bohnert, Adam Biological Sciences
Boyajian, Tabetha Physics
Brophy, Juliet K Geography
Brown, Sebe Anthony Entomology
Brum, Jennifer Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Bulut, Aynur Mathematics
Burns, Eric Physics
Buslepp, William Lawrence Accounting
Butts, Jimmy English
Cabral, Joseph Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Canfield, James Social Work
Carney, Nikita Sociology
Chambers, Matthew Chemistry
Chancellor, Jeffery Physics
Chatzopoulos, Emmanouil Physics
Chen, Chen Biological Sciences
Chen, Yu Education
Chen, Yuanhang Petroleum Engineering
Chiang, Chien-Jen Social Work
Christofferson, Rebecca Catherine Pathobiological Sciences
Chung, Hyunju Communication Disorders
Chung, SeYeon Biological Sciences
Cirik, Kubilay Management
Clark, Kelly Psychology
Clayton, Ashley Brooke Education
Connor, Lawson Agricultural Economics
Cooke, Sophia Theatre
Copes, Josh Thomas Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Cox, Christopher Psychology
Cremer, Jeannette Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Crocco, Oliver Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Csomos, Rebecca Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Dalecki, Marc Kinesiology
Dallas, Tad Biological Sciences
Dance, Michael Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Darr, Joshua Mass Communication
De Jesus Crespo, Rebeca Environmental Sciences
Deliberto, Michael Anthony Jr Agricultural Economics
Ding, Kunlun Chemical Engineering
Dodla, Syam Kumar Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Donelson, Raffana C Philosophy
Dorman, James Chemical Engineering
Douthat, Thomas Environmental Sciences
Dragseth, Meghann Public Administration
Duncan, Susan Communication Disorders
Elgrishi, Noemie Chemistry
Emami, Niloufar Architecture
Erincin, Serap Communication Studies
Famoso, Adam Nicholas Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Fields, Jeb Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Forte, Adam Geology
Fu, Xing Animal Sciences
Ganguly, Arnab Mathematics
Garcia, Ely Plant Health
Garcia-Lopez, Victor Chemistry
Gartia, Manas Ranjan Mechanical Engineering
Gauthier, Ted Joseph Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Geymonat, Ludovico Art
Gilbert, Hunter Bryant Mechanical Engineering
Gilroy, Shawn Psychology
Gines Zarza, Jose Alberto Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Glaspie, Cassandra Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Godden, Richard English
Goldgaber, Deborah Philosophy
Gollub, Elizabeth A Nutrition & Food Sciences
Granger, Lisa Abbigail Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Greening, Steven Grant Psychology
Gunderson, Anna Political Science
Guo, BeiBei Experimental Statistics
Gupta, Ipsita Petroleum Engineering
Haberlie, Alex Geography
Haebig, Eileen Communication Disorders
Harman, Jason L Psychology
Harmon, Brendan Landscape Architecture
Hartzheim, Daphne Ursula Communication Disorders
Hassan, Hany Civil Engineering
Heck, Kalling English
Henderson, Belinda Charlene Accounting
Henderson, Michael Benjamin Mass Communication
Hendrickson, Brandon Music
Hiatt, Matthew Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Hoffseth, Kevin Biological Agricultural Engineering
Holmquist, Paul Architecture
Holoweiko, Simon Music
Holstein, Daniel Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Holston, Denise Marie Nutrition & Food Sciences
Houghtaling, Bailey Nutrition & Food Sciences
Houston, Tara Theatre
Huang, Weishan Pathobiological Sciences
Ife-Weusi, Fahima English
Jafari, Amirhosein Construction Management
Jafari, Navid H Civil Engineering
Jeon, Hyun Woo Mechanical Engineering
Jeong, Changyoon Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Jeong, Shinhee Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Jiang, Zongliang Animal Sciences
Jo, Soo Jeong Architecture
Johnson, Alyssa Biological Sciences
Johnson, Michael Management
Johnston, Andrea Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Jung, Jangwook Biological Agricultural Engineering
Kameshwar, Sabarethinam Civil Engineering
Kang, Joohee Cecilia Music
Kargarian Marvasti, Amin Electrical Engineering
Kennedy Haydel, Sheryl Mass Communication
Kim, Min-Joung Education
Kim, Soojin Mass Communication
Kim, Sujin Mass Communication
Kim, Yong-ha Environmental Sciences
Kim, Youn Kyoung Social Work
Kirk-Ballard, Heather Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Kroeger, Rhiannon Sociology
Kuznetsov, Nikita Kinesiology
Kwon, Yongchan Biological Agricultural Engineering
Lagomarsino, Laura P Biological Sciences
Lane, Elizabeth Political Science
Lang, Chunmin Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Lattin, Christine Biological Sciences
Launey, Kristina Dimitrova Physics
Lawrence, Jimmy Chemical Engineering
Lazaro, Lauren Agronomy
Lee, Kisung Computer Science
Lee, Semin Chemistry
Lee, Yongcheol Construction Management
Li, Daijiang Biological Sciences
Li, Ruobing Mass Communication
Liang, Nan Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Lin, Hai Civil Engineering
Lindsey Hall, Kristina Marketing
Loignon, Andrew Management
Long, Andrew Marketing
Long, Ashley Renewable Natural Resources
Lord, Nathan Entomology
Lu, Fengyuan Mechanical Engineering
Lucas, Heather Psychology
Lucas, Olivia Music
Ma, Eunseong Economics
Ma, William Art
Mack, Ashley Noel Communication Studies
Magana-Loaiza, Omar Physics
Marcinowski, Emily Kinesiology
Mari, Will Mass Communication
Mariotti, Giulio Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Marley, Scott T Physics
Martin, Elizabeth Carol Biological Agricultural Engineering
Marx, Philip Economics
Mason, Nicholas A Biological Sciences
Massel, Norman Accounting
McKinley, Erin Nutrition & Food Sciences
McPeak, Kevin Michael Chemical Engineering
Meng, Xiangyu Electrical Engineering
Menon, Shyam K Mechanical Engineering
Midway, Stephen R Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Miller, Paul Environmental Sciences
Mitchell, Tyree Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Moon Mari, Ruth Mass Communication
Moon, Catherine Social Work
Moreira, Vinicius R Animal Sciences
Nickerson, Kathleen Searless
Noel, Alexandra Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Nordlund, James Finance
Oberhaus, Erin L Animal Sciences
O'Connell, Heather Sociology
Ogundele, Olalekan Michael Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Olorode, Femi Petroleum Engineering
Orgeron, Albert Joseph Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Orwin, Alexander Political Science
Osborn, Michelle Lynn Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Osborne, Jonathan Edward English
Otamendi, Ana Maria Music
Ozdemir, Celalettin Civil Engineering
Palagi, Kristopher Architecture
Palardy, Genevieve Mechanical Engineering
Parsons, Rachel Gillian Philosophy
Patial, Sonika Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Penn, Jerrod Agricultural Economics
Penny, Matthew Physics
Peralta, Abigail Allison Economics
Persaud, Patricia Geology
Piestrzynski, Laura Education
Plaisance, Craig Chemical Engineering
Pletcher, Isaac Theatre
Price, Paul Patrick III Plant Health
Purser, Gregory Social Work
Qi, Danyi Agricultural Economics
Qian, Yizhou Kinesiology
Ramirez, Fanny Mass Communication
Ratnadiwakara, Dimuthu Finance
Reed, Robyn Landscape Architecture
Reid, Shane Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Rethelyi, Maria Philosophy
Richard, Erin Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Richards, Jonathan K Plant Health
Rivas, Fatima Chemistry
Roberts, Frank Richard Agric & Extension Ed & Evaluation
Romeo, Laurel Dawn Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Ruffin, Maurice English
Saas, William Communication Studies
Saini, Yogesh Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Sansom, Rockford Theatre
Scott, Jennifer L Social Work
Serrano, Nicholas Landscape Architecture
Shao, Shuai Mechanical Engineering
Sharma, Jyotsna Petroleum Engineering
Shiratsuchi, Luciano Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Sioli, Angeliki Architecture
Smiley, Kevin Sociology
Smith, Rachel Williamson Psychology
Snow, Samuel David Civil Engineering
Snyder, Brian F Environmental Sciences
Soleimanof, Sohrab Info Systems and Decision Sciences
Sones, Jennifer Liford Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Soni, Anmol Public Administration
Soto, Paul Psychology
South, Paul Biological Sciences
Spielmann, Guillaume Kinesiology
Stamps, David Mass Communication
Stone, Douglas Music
Su, Min Public Administration
Sullivan, Christopher M Political Science
Sun, Chao Civil Engineering
Sun, Mingxuan Computer Science
Sun, Qian Entomology
Svensson, Per Kinesiology
Szocs, Courtney Marketing
Tan, Jiaqi Biological Sciences
Tarfulea, Andrei Mathematics
Thomas-Sharma, Sara Plant Health
Todd, Erin Leadership & Human Resources Dev.
Torres, Jose Sociology
Tu, Fang-Ting Mathematics
Tucker, Raymond Psychology
Tucker, Reg Info Systems and Decision Sciences
van der Werf, Cynthia Economics
Vinyard, David Biological Sciences
Vourekas, Anastasios Biological Sciences
Walker, Mark Sociology
Walton, Stephanie Accounting
Wang, Chao Construction Management
Wang, Chen Computer Science
Wang, Junbo Finance
Wang, Tuo Chemistry
Warwick, Johanna Art
Watson, Tristan Plant Health
Watts, Myriam Evelyn Nutrition & Food Sciences
Wenefrida, Ida Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Wheeler, Joshua English
Willage, Barton Economics
Wilson, Blake Emerson Entomology
Wilson, Carol Geology
Withers, Sita Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Wittenberg, Brittany Social Work
Wolfe, Brett Renewable Natural Resources
Xia, Sibei Textiles,Apparel & Merchandising
Xie, Weiwei Chemistry
Xu, Amy Chemistry
Xu, Jian Electrical Engineering
Xu, Wei Renewable Natural Resources
Xu, Wenqing Nutrition & Food Sciences
Yang, Chun Mass Communication
Yang, Seungwon Library & Information Science
Ye, Jinwei Computer Science
You, Ji Hae Management
Young, Allison Art
Yu, Miaomiao Finance
Zeitlin, Anton Mathematics
Zeng, Jiangang Economics
Zhang, Don Psychology
Zhang, Rui Physics
Zhu, Jiuyi Mathematics
Zhu, Xiuping Civil Engineering
Zhuang, Guangsheng Geology
Zimmer, Andrew Mathematics
Zvosec, Claire Kinesiology
Name Department
Abu-Farsakh, Murad Yusuf Civil Engineering
Arce Amador, Gabriel Andres Construction Management
Beaulieu, John C Food Science
Biswas, Trina Agricultural Economics
Bockus, Abigail Brittany Renewable Natural Resources
Brandt, Steven Robert Computer Science
Callam, Brian Randall Renewable Natural Resources
Carmichael, Owen T Psychology
Castle, Ralph Ray Kinesiology
Cellucci, Vincent Anthony Art
Chamberlain, Michael J Renewable Natural Resources
Coulon, Diana Babin Animal Sciences
Daniel, Annie Jean Harris Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Danka, Robert George Entomology
Delaune, Ronald D Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Diehl, Patrick Computer Science
Diener, Peter Physics
Eggleston, Gillian Nutrition & Food Sciences
Finley, John W Nutrition & Food Sciences
Gentimis, Athanasios Experimental Statistics
Green, Christopher C Renewable Natural Resources
Grisham, Michael P Plant Health
Herradon Cueto, Moises Mathematics
Hughes, Richard G Petroleum Engineering
Johnson, Lisa Gaye Kinesiology
Kimbeng, Collins A Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
King, Sammy L Renewable Natural Resources
Kongchum, Manoch Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Laborde, Lucien Paul Jr Renewable Natural Resources
Lapeyre, Megan K Renewable Natural Resources
Listi, Ginesse Adrienne Geography
Martin, Shannon B Renewable Natural Resources
Michael, Isaac Mathematics
MUTH-SPURLOCK, ASHLEIGH Marie Animal Sciences
Noland, Robert Pathobiological Sciences
Pfleegor, Adam G Kinesiology
Ramsay, Alistair J Pathobiological Sciences
Reid, Christopher Renewable Natural Resources
Roberts, Brian Joseph Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Robison, Samuel Berwyn Social Work
Sadek, Husam Construction Management
Sasser, Charles Edward Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Sathiaraj, David Geography
Shatzer, John Jr Veterinary Clinical Sciences
Showler, Allan Thomas Entomology
Soroko, Ignat Mathematics
Spaunhorst, Douglas J Plant, Environ Mgt & Soil Sciences
Stephens, Clifford P Finance
Sutor, Malinda Marie Oceanography & Coastal Sciences
Terrell, Kimberly A Renewable Natural Resources
Wang, Yilong Mathematics
Williams, Kimberley Faye Construction Management
Williams, Wesley C Petroleum Engineering
Wilson, Teresa Veronica Geography
Wu, Zhong Civil Engineering